School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Street Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurelwood Elementary Rob Reiner Center
135th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurelwood Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy ES
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Frost Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
2nd Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawrence Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lawton Alternative School Robert Semple Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert Shearer
4th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberto Clemente
54th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Elementary Robertson High School
59th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lee Middle School Robinson Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Legacy High School Robinson Intermediate
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Legion Park Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
74th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leichman High School Rock Springs Elementary
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rocketship Discovery Prep
7th Street ES Dryden Elementary School LEMA Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
8th Grade Academy Dryden High School Leman Middle School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Lemay Street ES Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
95th Street ES Dudley Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
9th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dulce Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunn Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Romoland Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ron Nunn Elementary
Abbott Middle School Duranes Elementary School Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dutcher Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES LHS Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln High School Dysinger Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Academia Avance E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy High School Eagle Point High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty Nation ROP Center
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln High School Rupley Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell County High School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lindbergh Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Sacred Heart School
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Little Shasta Elementary Saint Lawrence
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary Sal Castro Middle School
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Live Oak Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Live Oak High School Sally Ride ES
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Livermore High School Salvador Elementary School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 3 San Antonio High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 4 San Antonito Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Local District 6 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 7 San Benito High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local District 8 San Clemente High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-North San Francisco International High School
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Alessandro School Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-North San Jacinto Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower High School Local Operations Center-South San Jacinto High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-West San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alexandria ES Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Joaquin Elementary
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alianza Charter El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Street School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lockeford Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Camino Real High School Lockwood ES San Juan Hills High School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lodi High School San Juan School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lodi Middle School San Lorenzo Adult School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Capitan Elementary School LodiUSD San Lorenzo High School
Allen Elementary El Centro Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Luis Rey Elementary
Allesandro Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Logan Early Education Center San Marino Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary Logan Span School San Mateo High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Logansport High School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Trade School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alta California ES El Mirage School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte High School Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Alta Loma High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Vista High School Eldorado High School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandhills Elementary School
Alternate Education eLiberty Longfellow Sandhills Middle School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandhills Primary School
Alternative Education Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Morris School Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Longwood Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Amador High School Elk Grove High School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa High School
Amelia Earhart HS Ellington Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
American High School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
American River Charter School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elsberry High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amestoy Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles River School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schafer Park Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles School Police Schendel Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schilling Elementary
Anderson Elementary Emerson Los Arboles Middle School Schmitt Elementary School
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos School 1
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 10
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 12
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 13
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emery Secondary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 14
Ann Soldo Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 15
Ann Street Elementary School Emmett Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 18
Anna Hause Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Osos High School School 2
Anna Kyle Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Anna Yates Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 24
Annandale Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 25
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 26
Antelope Crossing Middle School Encinal High School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 27
Antelope Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Louisiana Schnell School School 28
Antelope Meadows Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 29
Antelope Valley High School Enon Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 3
Antelope View Charter Ensign Intermediate School Lowell Elementary School School 6
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 7
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Lowell High School School 8
Antioch Alternative Education EPIC Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School for Adults
Antioch High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Fine Arts School for Exceptional Children
Antioch Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS Library Media Program School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Business and Tourism
Anzar High School Ernie Pyle Middle School LPS SRO School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apache Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary LPS Technology School of Education and Training
Apollo Elementary School Escambia High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Apollo High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apple Blossom Escondido High School Lugo Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Applied Technology Center Eshelman ES Luigi Aprea Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Aptos High School Esparto Elementary School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy School Police Department
Aptos Junior High School Esparto High School Lull Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Aptos Middle School Esparto Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Estancia High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Schurr High
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sci-Tech
Arcata High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lydiksen Elementary School Science Hill School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lynbrook High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Argentine Middle School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Argonaunt High School Etiwanda High School Lynwood Community Adult School Scotts Valley High School
Argonne Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lynwood High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Lynwood Middle School Seaside High School
Armijo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Armijo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mable Barron Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Arminta School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aromas School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary MacArthur Park Primary Center Sem Yeto High School
Arrowhead Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education MacGregor Semitropic Elementary School District
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evans Service Area Mack ES Sentinel High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evening High School Program MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Everett Middle School Macy Intermediate Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Countinuation High School Madera Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
ArtLAB High School Excelsior Academy Madison High School Shaffer Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Sheehy Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Athol Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield High School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atwater Junior Academy Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairgrove Academy Major Lynn Mokler Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
August Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shoal Creek Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manhattan Place Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary Mann Short Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
AUSD Staff Site Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Avalon High School Falls Valley Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra High School
Avalon K-12 School Family First Charter School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Home School
Avery Middle School Family Partnership Charter School Maple Elementary Sierra Jr High
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Family Programs Maple Primary Center Sierra Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fanning Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra School
Aztec High School Federal Terrace Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fellowship Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Azusa High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fernangeles Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Back Bay High School Ferndale Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baden High School Ferndale High School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Baker School Ferry Pass Middle School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Balboa High School Field Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fiesta Gardens International School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill
Baldwin Academy Fifth Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fillmore Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Creek High School
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Fork School District
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marina High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marina Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fitch Mountain Campus Marina Village Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Silverado Middle School
Banneker Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fleming MS Mariposa County High School Simi Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Bardin Elementary School Florin High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Keppel School Sisson School
Barton Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bassett High School Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Sky View School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marlborough School Skyline Elementary School
Bay Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marsh Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bay Port High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV Charter School
Bay Springs High School Forest View Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary School SLV High School
Bay View Middle School Foster City Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marthasville Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SMUHSD Summer School
Bayshore Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snowline Virtual School
Beachy Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Bear Creek High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bear Lake High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bear Lake Middle School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Farmar Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Hughes Sonora Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maryland Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beaumont Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beaumont High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Matt Garcia Learning Center South El Monte High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Matthew Turner Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Middle School Maya Lin School South Pasadena Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklin Senior High Mayall Street ES South Point Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region ES #10
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton High School Mayflower Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bellevue Elementary Franklinton Primary School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Bellingham Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Alternative School McClellan High South Torrance High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeman Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Belmont High School Freeville Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Benicia Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinley Middle School Southwest Elementary
Benton Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinleyville High School Spanos Elementary
Benton High School Friends of Canfield McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Elementary School
Benton Middle School Friendship Junior High School McPherson Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fries ES MCSD Preschools Special Ed Summer School
Beresford Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meadow Heights Elementary Special Education Department
Berkley Maynard Academy Frontier Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bernal Intermediate School Fullbright ES Meadowbrook Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure A Spirit Lake Elementary
Berrendos Middle School FUSD College Connection Measure I Spring Hill
Bertrand Elementary School FUSD Summer School Medeiros Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Futures High School Megan Cope Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bethel Elementary School Gage Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St Mary's Academy
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy Melrose School St. Clare School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendenhall Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gant Mendez High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beulah Academy of Science Garcia Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School St. Leo the Great
Beulah Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Maries High School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Meridian Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Merlinda School St. Nicholas
Bidwell Continuation High School Gardner Middle School Merlo Institute St. Patrick School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Merquin Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Grande Elementary Stagg Senior High
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanford Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Robles Stanislaus Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley High School
Birch Lane Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa View Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Birney Garrison Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bishop Elementary School Garwood Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gary Elementary School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mid City Magnet School STARS Academy
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Elementary School Middle College State Street School
Black Rock High School Gates Street School Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway High School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway International School Middleton Primary Care Steele Lane Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steffan Manor Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gehringer Elementary School Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blountville Elementary Genesee Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blountville Middle Genesee Jr/Sr High School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Blue Jay Athletics George Hall Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Key School Millennium High School Stevenson
Bluff City Middle George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bobier Elementary George Mayne Elementary Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bohannon Middle School George Peabody Elementary School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonita St. Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Bonneville High School George Washington Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Booker T. Washington High School George Washington High School Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Borel Middle School George White Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Elementary School Georgetown School Milpitas Summer School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bossier High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bossier Parish Technical School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Germain ES Miramonte Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Miramonte High School Stowell Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Crest Elementary Strasburg C3 School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gideon Elementary School Mission Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gideon High School Mission Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Bowers Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bowman Elementary School Gifted and Talented Mission High School Strobridge Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Hill Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Boynton High School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Middle College Sture Larsson High
Bracher Elementary Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bradley Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Braly Elementary Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Branham High School Glassell Park Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle
Bratt Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Brea Canyon High School Gledhill ES Mojave High School Sultana High School
Brea Junior High School Glen A. Wilson High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summerfield High School
Brea Olinda High School Glen Alta ES Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glendora High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Brewer Island Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bridge Program Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Global Youth Charter Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges Glorietta Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center GMG Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bright Futures Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadous EEC Golden View Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadous Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadway Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gompers MS Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklet Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Gowan Science Academy Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Brown Elementary School Graham Elementary Montessori Suva Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Browne EC Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brownell Middle School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryant Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar ES
Bryte Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grange Middle School Morehead Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Symonds School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Taft Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Taft Middle School
Buena Vista High School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grapeland Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buffum Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bunker Elementary Grattan Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burcham K-8 Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teacher Prep Academy
Burchfield Primary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technical Careers High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Empire Senior High Technology
Burlingame High School Great Oak High School Mountain Heights Academy Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Park School Telfair Elementary School
Burnett Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telford Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Community Day School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bush Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Butler Educational Complex Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Butte Valley High School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Grove Junior High School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Butteville Elementary Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Tenaya Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Guerneville School Move It Tenderloin Community School
Byrneville Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Tennyson High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo High School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tesoro High School
Cabrillo Middle School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Eden High School TeWinkle Middle School
Cache Creek High School H.A. Hyde Mt. George Elementary School The Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahokia High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahokia School of Choice Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Bayside Stem Academy
Cahuenga Elementary Hall District Mt. Pleasant High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cal Burke HS Halldale Avenue School Mt. View Elementary The Judah Academy
Calabasas Haman Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The NOW Academy
Calahan Kids Hamasaki ES Muir The Ontario Center School
Calais Elementary School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calais Middle/High School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calero High School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thrower Opportunity Program
California Aerospace Academy Harmon Johnson Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Avenue School Harmony Elementary School Nance Elementary Thurgood Marshall High School
California Avenue School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Elementary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
California League of Schools Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
California School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Harrison Middle School Naples Timberline Schools
Cambridge Elementary School Harrison School Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camden Community Day School Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cameron School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harte Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell Adult Education Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbell High School Harvest Middle School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campbellton Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campo Elementary Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canfield ES Harvey Milk Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Canistota High School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canistota Middle School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canon School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Cantara Street School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Canyon Oaks High School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Ridge High School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Home School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Capistrano Virtual School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Captain Raymond Collins School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Capuchino High School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Cardozo Education Campus Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
CARE Programs Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Career Technical Education Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Career Technical Education Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlmont High School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Carlos Rey Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton High School Twain
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hemlock Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henderson Community Day School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Carmel Elementary Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Carnegie Middle School Henry Haight Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Henry K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carpenter Community Charter Herbert Hoover Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage K-8 School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carson Senior High School Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Carter High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Carteret Pre-School Herrick Elementary School Normont ES Ucon Elementary School
Carthage High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hesperia High School North Cow Creek School Union County Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hesperia Jr High School North Davis Elementary Union County High School
Carthage Start Central Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Primary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carver Hidden Hills Elementary School North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Carver Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School North High School University High School
Cascade High School Higher Learning Academy North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University Preparatory Academy
Casey Elementary Highland Elementary North Middle School Upland Elementary
Casita Center Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Cassavant Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Highland Park HS North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands Elementary North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Castroville Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Highlands High School North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cave Language Academy Hightower Academy North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillcrest High School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillcrest Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Vail High
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Centennial High School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valencia Elementary
Centennial Middle School Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Center Adult School Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Center High Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Center Middle School Hilltop High School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Center Preschool Hillview Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Centerville Junior High School Hilmar High School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Bay High School Hilmar Middle School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hobart Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary Hodge Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Central Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Central Elementary School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Heights Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central High School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Central Language Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Middle School Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Park Elementary School Hollydale K-8 O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Centralia Elementary Hollyvale Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Century Park ES Hollywood High School Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Junior High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Middle Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Holston Valley Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Holy Spirit School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Home Street Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Homestead High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Chaboya Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Challenger Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaparral High School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Chaparral High School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Shores High School Van Horn High School
Chapman Elementary Horizons CIS Oceanside High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horizons Home Study Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Horner Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Horrall Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles J. Riley Hosler Middle School Ogallala High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Charles R. Drew Middle School Houma Junior High School Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Houston Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Varnado High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Howard Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles White Elementary Howard Tanner School Olinda Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olive Elementary Venetia Valley
Charnock Road ES Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charter Community School 7-12 Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Charter Extended Day Hughbanks Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Hughes Middle School Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charter University Prep Human Resources Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chatsworth High School Human Resources Division Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olla Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Chavez Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olson Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Drive Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Magathan School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Park HS Onaga Grade School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga High School Victory Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Chesterfield Ida B. Wells High School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School OnTrack Help Village Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Idaho Hill Elementary School OnTrackCA Village Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Open Classrooms Village High School
Child Development Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence High School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christensen Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Christopher High School Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Chrysler Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Churchville Middle School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cibola High School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Infonet Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Cinnabar School District Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Citrus Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
City of Angels School Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
City Partnership Program International Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Civic Center Secondary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Civitas School of Leadership Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Clairmont Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista del Mar Middle School
Claremont High School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clarence Cannon Elementary Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irving Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Clarksburg Middle School Irwin Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irwin High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palisade Glacier High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clay Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Island High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clayton Valley High School Isleton Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clearmont Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cleveland Elementary J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleveland Middle School Jack London Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Ave Elementary School Paloma Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary Palomares Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clinton Elementary Jackson Elementary School PANTHER Wagner Holt Elementary
Clinton High School Jackson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Junior High School Paramount High School Wakefield Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jackson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Waldorf
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson School Parents As Teachers Walgrove Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Paris Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Lick High School Park Middle School Walnut Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES James Lick Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman High School Jane Frederick Continuation Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coliseum Street Elementary JC Harmon High School Parkview School Walsh Elementary School
College and Career High School Jean Callison Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway High School Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
College Park High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walters Junior High School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walton Middle School
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa High School Jena Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jersey Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School Jessie B Fremont Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Community Day School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community Education Center Jim Maples Academy Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Compton Adult School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Compton High School Joe Michell School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Adams Middle School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Adams MS Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phelan Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Brown Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Cope Middle School John Finney High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John H Fuller Piedmont Hills High School Weblinks
Cornerstone Family School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster
Corona Avenue School John H. Pitman High School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Corona del Mar High School John Hope High School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona del Mar Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Coronado Alternative School John Jay Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster Early Learning Center
Coronado Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John McCandless School Piner High School Weed High School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coulterville High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Country High School John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Country Lane John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country View Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer High School West Creek School
County Community Middle School John Vierra High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Crane Middle School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jordan-Plus Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Creek View Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Creekside Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creekside Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crescent Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crittenden County Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Croatan High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westmont High School
Crossroads High School Julien Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crossroads Independent Juliet Morris Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crow Creek Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crowell Elementary School Junction School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Park School
Crown Valley Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junior Jets Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cruickshank Juniper Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Junipero Serra High School Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School Justice Street ES Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Justin Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cupertino High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Port St. Joe High School Wheelock School
Currier Elementary School K-8 Home Study Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary K.I. Jones Elementary School Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Prairie View Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
CUSD Educator Support Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keema High School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene High School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keene Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene School District Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Music Department Keller Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Personnel Services Kelley Elementary Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Print Services Kelly Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelly Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellybrook Elementary Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville High School Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Middle School Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
Cypress School of the Arts Kenmore Elementary Progress Elementary Willard
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy High School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy HS Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Middle School Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kerr Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ketron Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kettering Pueblo Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dale Avenue School KidsZone Pueblo Vista Elementary School William James Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Kilough Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Kimball Elementary School Purche Ave ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Orr Elementary School
Dana Hills High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science PVUSD After School William R. Anton Elementary School
Dana MS King Elementary PVUSD.NET William R. Buckley Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary King Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School King Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
David A. Weir Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quapaw High School Willow ES
Davidson Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education KIPP King Collegiate High School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilmington MS
Davis Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Quest Academy Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kit Carson Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Elementary
Davis Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Classical High School
Davis School for Independent Study Knight High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Knolls Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kohl Open Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
Dawson County High School Kohler Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Day Middle School Kootenai High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.V. Traylor Elementary School Winchester School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kordyak Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Railway Elementary School Windsor High
De Anza Middle School Krey Elementary Rainbow Spring Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Decoto School for Independent Study Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor Middle
Deer Valley High School Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winfield High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar Elementary School La Cueva High School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar High School La Entrada School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Norte High School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Primary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Merced Intermediate Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters High School
Del Rio Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lacache Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Delevan ES LaContenta Middle School Rancho Vista High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delhi High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wood Middle School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Charter School Ladonia Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta High School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta View Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redondo Shores High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Union High School Woodland Elementary School
Denker Avenue Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redwood High School Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Descanso Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Center Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Desert Willow Family School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Forest Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodridge Elementary
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Placid Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodsboro Elementary
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Woodside High School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Learning Center
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rescue Elementary Woody Gap School
Dibble Adult School Lakeside Middle School Research and Accountability Woonsocket School District
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Reseda High School Workman Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary Resurrection Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Wright Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lakeview High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility WUSD Preschool
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rialto High School Wyandotte High School
Discovery High School Lakewood High School Rialto Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Middle School Lakota Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Divide High School Lalumier School Richland Junior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lanai Road Ridge Family Center for Learning Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landers Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Landmark Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dodson Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rimrock Elementary School York Community High School
Dollahan Elementary Langston Hughes Academy Rio Calaveras Elementary York Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio Del Oro Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dominguez Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores High School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka Adult School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Flores Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Valley High School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle High School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donald Lum Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lassalette Rivera Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latimer Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Dooley Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside High School